minimieren
maximieren

Mitgliedsbetriebe

A + I Asphalt und Isolierbau Bayreuth GmbH

Karl-von Linde Straße 10
95447 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 75745-0

asphalt@isolierbau-bayreuth.de

Baugesellschaft Bad Berneck GmbH

Maintalstraße 155
95460 Bad Berneck

BauTek Franken

Bernecker Str. 73
95448 Bayreuth

Bobyk GmbH

Peuntgasse 27
95497 Goldkronach

Böhner Trockenbau GmbH

Dahlienstraße 16
95488 Eckersdorf

Christof Dannhäußer Bau GmbH

Freiahorn 38
95491 Ahorntal

Tel.: 09202 294

chd-bau@t-online.de

Düngfelder Bau

Nankendorf 86
91344 Waischenfeld

Tel.: 09204 608

duengfelder.emil@freenet.de

Engelbrecht & Zimmermann Bauunternehmen KG

Am Haagrain 7
95473 Haag

F.K. Isoliermontage GmbH

Kirchahorn 9
95491 Ahorntal

Georg Grasser GmbH

Forchheimer Str. 4
96142 Hollfeld

Tel.: 09274 247

grasser-gmbh@t-online.de

Gerhard Gunzelmann

Krögelstein 26
96142 Hollfeld

Eberhard Hans

Rathausplatz 3
95463 Bindlach

Peter Hauenstein

Buchsteinweg 10
95494 Gesees

Hertel Bau eK Inh.: Christian Hertel

Seidwitz 64
95473 Creussen

Thomas Hoch e. K.

Weizbühl 38
95497 Goldkronach

Fliesen- Hübner GmbH

Orionstraße 2
95448 Bayreuth

Bernd Kastl

Gustav-Leutelt-Str. 20 a
95686 Fichtelberg

Tel.: 09272 909540

kastl.bernd@t-online.de

Kohlmann Bau GmbH

Oberailsfeld 40
95491 Ahorntal

Tel.: 09242 92436

Kohlmann-Ahorntal@gmx.net

Hans König & Sohn GmbH

Graserstraße 4
95469 Speichersdorf

Tel.: 09275 97137

info@bauunternehmen-koenig.de

Kornburger Abbruch und Erdbau e.K.

Weidensees 89
91282 Betzenstein

Tel.: 09244 459

info@kornburger.de

Otto Frühhaber GmbH & Co. KG

Bamberger Straße 43
95445 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 62874

otto-fruehhaber@t-online.de

Thomas Kreuzer Fliesen und Platten

Am Erzberg 16
91287 Plech

Küffner Bau GmbH

Schloßstraße 5
95473 Creußen

Tel.: 09270 1567

info@kueffnerbau-Creussen.de

Anton Küfner Bauunternehmen

Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 7
95448 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 78777100

baugeschaeft.kuefner@t-online.de

Thomas Lahner Bauunternehmen

Neuhauser Str. 132
91347 Aufseß

Tel.: 09198 284

thomas_lahner@t-online.de

Christof Lang GmbH Bauunternehmen

Breitenlesau Nr. 60
91344 Waischenfeld

Tel.: 09202 525

c.lang.gmbh@t-online.de

Sigi Lang

Am Schloßberg 9
91257 Pegnitz

Tel.: 09241 91230

sigilang@t-online.de

Lehnes Ing.- Bau GmbH

Bayreuther Strasse 5
91282 Betzenstein

Tel.: 09244 92620

info@lehnes-ingenieurbau.de

Norbert Markhof e. K.

Fichtelseestr. 29 A
95686 Fichtelberg

Tel.: 09272 96066

n.markhof@gmx.de

Sebastian Morawe

Hauendorf 19
95517 Emtmannsberg

Neubauer Estrich

Ringstrasse 6
91257 Pegnitz - Neudorf

Tel.: 09241 80235

estrich-neubauer@t-online.de

Schiller & Roder Bau GmbH

Hauptstrasse 1 a
95500 Heinersreuth

Tel.: 09203 68736

schiller-roder@t-online.de

Schill u. Geiger GmbH

Dürrenwaiderhammer 13
95179 Geroldsgrün

Tel.: 09261 2757

buero@schill-geiger.de

Schulz Baumanagement KG

Bayreuther Str. 72
95469 Speichersdorf

Tel.: 09275 6057799

info@schulz-baumanagement.com

smart Bau KG

Bayreuther Str. 72a
95469 Speichersdorf

Trautner Bau GmbH & Co. KG

Pottensteiner Strasse 8
95447 Bayreuth

Friedrich Walter KG

Hauptstr. 1
95473 Creussen-Seidwitz

Helmut Watzke

Wilhelm-Busch-Str. 7
91257 Pegnitz

Tel.: 09241 2375

hewatzke@yahoo.de

Fliesen Wendel

Am Steigacker 39
91278 Pottenstein

Tel.: 09243 903380

info@fliesen-wendel.de

Jörg Wiegärtner Fliesenlegermeister

Waldmannsäcker 4
91278 Pottenstein

Christian Zink

Hammerstrasse 10
95460 Bad Berneck

Tel.: 09273 8163

karl-heinz.zink@gmx.net

Geschäftsstelle

Bauinnung Region Bayreuth
Kerschensteinerstr. 10
95448 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 / 9530
Fax: 0921 / 94693
info(at)bauinnung-bayreuth.de