minimieren
maximieren

Mitgliedsbetriebe

A + I Asphalt und Isolierbau Bayreuth GmbH

Karl-von Linde Straße 10
95447 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 75745-0

asphalt@isolierbau-bayreuth.de

Baugesellschaft Bad Berneck GmbH

Maintalstraße 155
95460 Bad Berneck

BauTek Franken

Bernecker Straße 73
95448 Bayreuth

Estrich- und Fußbodentechnik Bobyk GmbH

Peuntgasse 27
95497 Goldkronach

Böhner Trockenbau GmbH

Dahlienstraße 16
95488 Eckersdorf

Ceramicasa Pegnitz Fliesen Lang HV GmbH & Co. KG

Am Schloßberg 9
91257 Pegnitz

Tel.: 09241 2948

info@ceramicasa-pegnitz.de

Christof Dannhäußer Bau GmbH

Freiahorn 38
95491 Ahorntal

Tel.: 09202 294

chd-bau@t-online.de

Düngfelder Bau

Nankendorf 86
91344 Waischenfeld

Tel.: 09204 608

duengfelder.emil@freenet.de

Engelbrecht & Zimmermann Bauunternehmen KG

Am Haagrain 7
95473 Haag

F.K. Isoliermontage GmbH

Kirchahorn 9
95491 Ahorntal

Otto Frühhaber GmbH & Co. KG

Bamberger Straße 43
95445 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 62874

otto-fruehhaber@t-online.de

Georg Grasser GmbH

Forchheimer Straße 4
96142 Hollfeld

Tel.: 09274 247

grasser-gmbh@t-online.de

Fliesen Hartmann

Wasserknoden 42
95460 Bad Berneck

Tel.: 09273 574282

hartmannfliesen@t-online.de

Estriche Peter Hauenstein

Am Mailand 9
95503 Hummeltal

Hertel Bau eK Inh.: Christian Hertel

Seidwitz 64
95473 Creussen

Baugeschäft Thomas Hoch e. K.

Weizbühl 38
95497 Goldkronach

Fliesen- Hübner GmbH

Orionstraße 2
95448 Bayreuth

Bauunternehmen Bernd Kastl

Gustav-Leutelt-Str. 20 a
95686 Fichtelberg

Tel.: 09272 909540

kastl.bernd@t-online.de

Kohlmann Bau GmbH

Oberailsfeld 40
95491 Ahorntal

Tel.: 09242 92436

Kohlmann-Ahorntal@gmx.net

Hans König & Sohn GmbH

Graserstraße 4
95469 Speichersdorf

Tel.: 09275 97137

info@bauunternehmen-koenig.de

Kornburger Abbruch und Erdbau e.K.

Weidensees 89
91282 Betzenstein

Tel.: 09244 459

info@kornburger.de

Thomas Kreuzer Fliesen und Platten

Am Erzberg 16
91287 Plech

Küffner Bau GmbH

Schloßstraße 5
95473 Creußen

Tel.: 09270 1567

info@kueffnerbau-Creussen.de

Anton Küfner Bauunternehmen

Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 7
95448 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 78777100

baugeschaeft.kuefner@t-online.de

Thomas Lahner Bauunternehmen

Neuhauser Straße 132
91347 Aufseß

Tel.: 09198 284

thomas_lahner@t-online.de

Christof Lang GmbH Bauunternehmen

Breitenlesau Nr. 60
91344 Waischenfeld

Tel.: 09202 525

c.lang.gmbh@t-online.de

Lehnes Ing.- Bau GmbH

Bayreuther Straße 5
91282 Betzenstein

Tel.: 09244 92620

info@lehnes-ingenieurbau.de

Norbert Markhof e. K.

Fichtelseestraße 29 A
95686 Fichtelberg

Tel.: 09272 96066

info@baugeschaeft-markhof.de

MFK-Service GmbH

Kulmbacher Straße 40 a
95445 Bayreuth

Baugeschäft Sebastian Morawe

Hauendorf 19
95517 Emtmannsberg

Neubauer Estrich

Ringstraße 6
91257 Pegnitz - Neudorf

Tel.: 09241 80235

estrich-neubauer@t-online.de

Bauunternehmen Scheurer GmbH

Schulstraße 17
95444 Bayreuth

Schill u. Geiger GmbH

Dürrenwaiderhammer 13
95179 Geroldsgrün

Tel.: 09261 2757

buero@schill-geiger.de

Trautner Bau GmbH & Co. KG

Pottensteiner Straße 8
95447 Bayreuth

Strassen- u. Tiefbau Friedrich Walter KG

Hauptstraße 1
95473 Creussen-Seidwitz

Estrich und Beläge Helmut Watzke

Wilhelm-Busch-Str. 7
91257 Pegnitz

Tel.: 09241 2375

hewatzke@yahoo.de

Fliesen Wendel

Am Steigacker 39
91278 Pottenstein

Tel.: 09243 903380

info@fliesen-wendel.de

Jörg Wiegärtner Fliesenlegermeister

Waldmannsäcker 4
91278 Pottenstein

Baugeschäft Christian Zink

Hammerstraße 10
95460 Bad Berneck

Tel.: 09273 8163

karl-heinz.zink@gmx.net

Geschäftsstelle

Bauinnung Region Bayreuth
Kerschensteinerstr. 10
95448 Bayreuth

Tel.: 0921 / 9530
Fax: 0921 / 94693
info(at)bauinnung-bayreuth.de